Admission Query : 011 - 27655845, 011 - 27654216, +91 9811 195 920, +91 9811197581

The Registration for September , October and November (Morning and Evening ) Batches 'Live Online classes' and 'Offline (Physical)' will start on 4th September, 2023 at 10:00 am on the basis of first cum first serve . Please read the offline classes guidelines . For further details please call at 9811195920, 9811197581 & 9811195024. . For Registration to our offline course please go to the ‘Offline Registration’ button above (the blue colour button at top above). For further details please call at 9811195920, 9811197581 & 9811195024. For Registration to our online course please go to the ‘Online Registration’ button above (the orange colour button at top right above).

Ruhela (I.G.P.)

2nd Rank

Akash Saroha

3rd Rank

Deepali Singla (I.G.P.)

4th Rank

Deepanshu Sarkar (I.G.P.)

5th Rank

Sayesha Chadha (I.G.P.)

8th Rank

Neha Singh

9th Rank

Nishi Jindal

10th Rank

Avishake Garg

11th Rank

Akshay Kumar

13th Rank

Amritbir Kaur

15th Rank

Anmol Kakkar (I.G.P.)

17th Rank

Akshay Arora (I.G.P.)

22nd Rank

Jigyasha Sharma,

23rd Rank

Shraddha Tripathi

25th Rank

Deepika Yadav

28th Rank

Udit Aggarwal

31st Rank

Lakshay Garg

33rd Rank

Ankita Mahajan

34th Rank

Varun Bansal

35th Rank

Shally Nain

37th Rank

Himani Sagar (I.G.P.)

39th Rank

Sachin Singhal (I.G.P.)

41st Rank

Karandeep (I.G.P.)

42nd Rank

Prince Kumar

43rd Rank

Nitika Bansal (I.G.P.)

46th Rank

Paarinder Singh (I.G.P.)

48th Rank

Jaspreet Kaur (I.G.P.)

50th Rank

Arshbir Kaur Sandhu

51st Rank

Aashima Garg (I.G.P.)

52nd Rank

Abhinav Garg

53rd Rank

Ayush (I.G.P.)

55th Rank

Nisha (I.G.P.)

56th Rank

Pranjal Gangwar

57th Rank

Surya Karan Chaudhary

59th Rank

Mayank Gupta (I.G.P.)

63rd Rank

Hardik Sachdeva

64th Rank

Omesh ( Mains T.S. & I.G.P.)

65th Rank

Sukhveer Kaur (I..G.P.)

69th Rank

Shivam Gupta

70th Rank

Shraddha Sehgal

71st Rank

Sachin Kumar Singh ( Mains T.S. & I.G.P.)

72nd Rank

Saru Goyal (I.G.P.)

73rd Rank

Priyank Goyal

75th Rank

Rajat Arora (I.G.P.)

78th Rank

Ramneek Kaur (I.G.P.)

80th Rank

Pranshu Jain

81st Rank

Ayush Garg

82nd Rank

Vineet Kaur Sokhi ( Mains T.S. & I.G.P.)

Kunal Soni

Jasmine Preet Kaur

Jayanti Chander

Prikshit

Anurag Yadav (I.G.P.)

Bhuvnesh Saini

Vasundhara Rao (I.G.P.)

Aditya Saini

Virender Kumar (I.G.P.)

Mamta

Ravi Amitoz (I.G.P.)

Piyush Chaudhary (I.G.P.)

Ashish Kumar Mandal (I.G.P.)

Mandeep Singh (I.G.P.)

HARLEEN KAUR (I.G.P.)

4th Rank

ANSHUMAN

7th Rank

VISHAL (I.G.P.)

8th Rank

JAP JI SINGH (MAINS T.S)

10th Rank

GAURI NARANG

14th Rank

RUPAM

TABASSUM KHAN

MOHIT

VIKAS YADAV (T.S & I.G.P.)

JYOTI (I.G.P.)

HARSHITA VATSAYAN

3rd Rank

MANISH CHAHAR

8th Rank

HARSHA SHARMA

12th Rank

KOPAL

14th Rank

VISHAV GUPTA

18th Rank

SHATAKSHI

19th Rank

POORVA MEHRA

21st Rank

HIMANI GILL

24th Rank

AMITENDRA SINGH

25th Rank

PRATIBHA MAHLA

32nd Rank

SAKSHI SAINI

33rd Rank

SHIVANI RANA

34th Rank

ABHISHEK CHAUDHARY

ANTERPREET SINGH

SONAL THAMA

KAUSHAL YADAV

ANURADHA

MD. IMTIYAJ KHAN

ALKA RANI

6th Rank

MOHIT MISHRA

7th Rank

MEENAKSHI YADAV

8th Rank

SALONI SINGH

11th Rank

MANSI DHIMAN

12th Rank

IRAM HASAN

19th Rank

NEHA JINDAL

20th Rank

RAJEEV

22nd Rank

NIDHI SOLANKI

24th Rank

SANJEEV KAJLA

28th Rank

MANPREET KAUR

29th Rank

RAVISH KAUSHIK

30th Rank

TARANNUM KHAN

32nd Rank

RENU SOLKHE

33rd Rank

SONIA SHEOKAND

35th Rank

RAKESH KADIAN

36th Rank

SHERRYL SOHI

38th Rank

MANISH KUMAR

39th Rank

KHUSHBOO GOEL

45th Rank

SUYASHA JAWA

53rd Rank

CHAVI GOEL

54th Rank

NEELAM KUMARI

55th Rank

KAMRAN KHAN

56th Rank

NEETU NAGAR

57th Rank

MOHD. SAGEER

58th Rank

MONIKA JANGRA

GARIMA YADAV

ANIL KUMAR YADAV

HARSH KUMAR SINGH

SUKHDEV SINGH

ALOK ANAND

HARISH SABBARWAL

RAVI

ABHAY PRATAP SINGH

SUSHMA

HITESH GARG

2nd Rank

SHIFA JAGLIAN

3rd Rank

TANVI KHURANA

9th Rank

DIPTI GOYAL

10th Rank

ROHIT GULIA

11th Rank

SUKIRTI

13th Rank

MANU GOEL

15th Rank

ISHA SAMDYAN

21st Rank

KIRTI JAIN

25th Rank

PIYUSH SHARMA

27th Rank

EKTA UPPAL

34th Rank

AMIT KUMAR GROVER

36th Rank

VARSHA JAIN

37th Rank

KUNAL GARG

38th Rank

ANKITA SHARMA

40th Rank

ASHOK MANN

42nd Rank

ANIL KAUSHIK

48th Rank

PRABHDEEP KAUR

51st Rank

DEEPIKA SINGH

JOGENDER SINGH

BALWINDER SINGH

MUNISH NAGAR

JETIN GUJRAL

JITENDER SINGH

DUSHYANT CHAUDHARY

MAINKA SINGH

GAYATRI

AMIT VERMA

REETU YADAV

SACHIN YADAV

POONAM KANWAR

ANURADHA